IMPORTANT CONTACTS

RAILWAY ENQUIRY 131
ROADWAYS ENQUIRY 1679230686
AIR FORCE BARNALA 1679230097
CITY NETWORK 1679243368
SUB JAIL BARNALA 1679231141
BARNALA CLUB 1679233191
CONSUMER COURT 1679244055
ABHISHEK INDU DHAULA 1679285251
ABHISHEK INDU SANGHERA 1679244700
POST OFFICE BARNALA 1679230065
TRUCK UNION BARNALA 1679230713
LIC of INDIA 01679-230264
SHANTI HALL 01679-231973
SUVIDHA CENTER BARNALA 01679-244311