MULTIPLE CONTACTS

ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENTS
Xen. City 1679230554
Xen. Rural 1679232745
S.D.O City 1679230726
S.D.O Rural 1679230588
GRID BARNALA 1679230002
S.D.O (Store) 1679230843
EMERGENCY SERVICES
AMBULANCE CIVIL HOSPITAL 1679231275
AMBULANCE SEWA SAMITI 1679231973
AMBULANCE TRIDENT 1679244702
FIRE BRIGADE BARNALA 1679230101
EMERGENCY CIVIL HOSPITAL BARNALA 102
EMERGENCY AMBULANCE SEWA 108
EMERGENCY AMBULANCE SEWA 108
MARRIAGE PALACES
GUPTA HALL 1679241942
GREEN PALACE 1679230140
KAPIL PALACE 1679231217
OM JI PALACE 1679238943
SIMMY RESORTS 1679241987
SOOD RESORTS 1679233395
SINGLA PALACE 9317609494
GOODS CARRIERS
BHARAT MOTORS 9814185981
CHADHA TRANSPORT 1679232418
PATIALA CARRIERS 1679230146
PATIALA EXPRESS 1679233550
THAPAR ROADWAYS 9872830484
TEMPO UNION 1679243734
DHARAMSHALAS
AGGARWAL DHARMSHALA 1679230496
GOBIND BANSAL 1679230008
BARNALA DHARMSHALA (HARIDWAR) 426331
SHANTI HALL BARNALA 1679231973
THULLIWAL DHARMSHALA 1679230457
THULLIWAL DHARMSHALA 1679230457
HOTELS & RESTAURANTS
BARNALA CLUB 233191, 97792-83008
VISIT RESTAURANTS 9780100089
RADIANT PLAZA 9780281582
SEASON 4 9888521272
SHEESH MAHAL 98146-67101
KRISHAN DHABA 98722-75186
MIDWAY HOTEL & RESTAURANTS 1679241976
DAWAT RESTAURANTS 1679233366
GHAZAL RESTAURANTS 1679230061
DECENT FAMILY RESTAURANT 1679241522
CHAWLA RESTAURANTS 1679243725
NATIONAL HOTEL HANDIAYA 1679284217
PARADISE HOTEL 1679239838
MARKET COMMITTEE
BARNALA 1679230553
TAPA 1679272036
MEHAL KALAN 1679255590
BHADAUR 1679274762
DHANAULA 1679263436
FAST FOOD
JANTA BAKERY 01679-237611
PURNA BAKERY 01679-230284
BAKE N CAKE 01679-233366
KRISHNA BAKERY 01679-230314
VADI LAL 97794-00020
CROSS WAY 01679-500154
VIP PIZZA 01679-650888
GAS SERVICES
BARNALA GAS SERVICE 01679-234054
K.B. GAS SERVICE 01679-231827
NEW AGGARWAL GAS SERVICE 01679-241155
P.K. KANSAL & Co. 01679-230080
PUNSUP GAS SERVICE 01679-232689