PRESS REPORTERS

Mr. Harinderpal Nikka (President, Dainik Jagran) 9855003666
Mr. Rajinder Brar (General Sec., Nawa Jamana) 9915636333
Mr. Karam Bhandari 9217716716
Mr. Bhupinder Jindal (Gold Star) 9876386217
Mr. Ashok Bharti (Ajit) 9814689046
Mr. Ram Sharn Dass Goyal (Uttam Hindu/Ranjit) 9417042729
Mr. Gurpreet Singh Laddi (Ajit) 9217602324
Mr. Kuldeep Sood (Dainik Tribune) 9417237419
Mr. Nirmal Singh Dhillon (Dainik Sawera) 9317772328
Mr. Rajinder Rimpi(Ajit Samachar) 9417180122
Mr. Rajinder Singla(Vishav Varta/Akali Patrika) 9041394567
Mr. Jagdev Sekhon(Daily Post) 9779435605
Mr. Himanshu Dua(Dainik Bhaskar) 9814937537
Mr. Kuldeep Garewal (Fastway News) 9888741007
Mr. Ajit Singh(Punjabi jagran) 9988009166
Mr. Yadwinder Bhullar(Punjabi Jagran) 9417455327
Mr Hemant Raju (Dainik Jagran) 9988011911
Mr. Munish Gupta (Daninik Jagran) 9501333800
Mr. Chetan Sharma (Dainik Bhaskar) 9888408158
Mr. Vinod Garg(Gold Star) 9876254209
Mr Bhim Sain Lali (Jan Jagriti) 9417133925
Mr. Raj Panesar (Spoksman) 9814162260
Mr. Rajesh Kumar(P.B.N News) 9988900663
Mr. Tarsem Sharma (Akali Patrika) 9814100429
Mr. Vijay bhandari (Ajit Samachar) 9463510150
Mr Satbachan Singh (Ajj di Awaj) 9417090113
Mr. Yograj Yogi (Sach di Patari) 9814574228
Mr. Rajinder Parshad Singla(Ajj di Awaj) 9501342000
Mr Narinder Arora(Ajit Samachar) 9855443781
Mr. Parmod Kansal(Akali Patriak/Punjab Times) 9872034133
Mr. Gagan Goyal(Dainik Sawera) 9872422461
Mr. Sunil Sai (Dainik Sawera) 9815482338
Mr. Rajesh Garg(Ajit Samachar) 9814928835
Mr. Chand Singh Banghar(Azad Soch) 9463019627
Mr. Kapil Garg(Dainik Jagran) 9876340274
Mr. Rakesh Kumar Singla (Gold Star) 9417680050
Mr. Benat Singh Bajwa (Ajit) 9779600642
Mr. G.S Binder (Dainik Jagran) 9478767477
Mr Balwant Sidhu (Channel 2) 9653109000
Mr. Sunil Singla (Sach di Patari) 9815000486
Mr. Amarjeet Singh Sooch(Dainik Sawera) 9915535009
Mr. Vijay Goyal(Nawan Jamana) 9815347074
Mr. Arihant Garg(Dainik Jagran) 9569461400
Mr. Mintu Anmol (Punjabi Jagran) 9356635909
Mr. Parshotam Lucky (Jan Jagriti) 9653229702
Mr. Surinder Sharma(Sach di Patari) 9530523348
Mr. AKHILESH BANSAL (CNI Channel) 98725-77787